RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
SUNY ESF Track & Field and Cross Country - Syracuse, New York
you RUN the place
1 Forestry Drive, Syracuse, New York, 13210, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Thomas Arcuri
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Hamilton Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Hamilton Indoor Invitational
- Jan 31, 2015
Clinton, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Cobleskill
Colgate
Daemen
Hamilton
Le Moyne
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
SUNY Brockport
SUNY Plattsburgh
SUNY-ESF
Sunyit
Union College Track & Field and Cross Coun
Utica
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Winston
10
Cobleskill
06.94
nwi
1
2
Jensen, Joseph
12
Hamilton
07.11
nwi
1
3
Gambill, Nicodemus
10
Utica
07.14
nwi
1
4
Coley, Javante
12
Cobleskill
07.18
nwi
1
5
Potash, Luke
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.23
nwi
1
6
Ramirez, Jonathan
9
Utica
07.26
nwi
1
7
Nolan, Tom
10
SUNY Brockport
07.34
nwi
1
8
Brown, Zachary
12
SUNY Brockport
07.46
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Winston
10
Cobleskill
06.93
nwi
1
1
Jensen, Joseph
12
Hamilton
07.11
nwi
2
1
Gambill, Nicodemus
10
Utica
07.17
nwi
3
1
Brown, Zachary
12
SUNY Brockport
07.19
nwi
4
1
Potash, Luke
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.24
nwi
5
2
Coley, Javante
12
Cobleskill
07.25
nwi
1
2
Ramirez, Jonathan
9
Utica
07.29
nwi
3
2
Dankwa, Alex
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.31
nwi
5
3
Nolan, Tom
10
SUNY Brockport
07.33
nwi
1
2
Saucier, Eli
9
Hamilton
07.39
nwi
4
3
Reid, Alex (Richard)
10
Daemen
07.42
nwi
4
2
Pierre, Ricco
11
Union College Tr
07.43
nwi
2
3
Jones, Kevin
9
SUNY Brockport
07.45
nwi
5
4
Bartolucci, Anthony
10
SUNY Brockport
07.51
nwi
5
5
Graham, Rashad
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.53
nwi
5
4
DeLaurentis, Preston
9
Hamilton
07.57
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Michael
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.59
nwi
1
3
Daniel, Mosko
10
Colgate
07.61
nwi
3
4
Starkweather, Joe
9
SUNY Brockport
07.61
nwi
3
6
Hoover, Andrew
12
Utica
07.61
nwi
5
5
Ralyea, Robert
11
Daemen
07.66
nwi
1
3
Morel, Steven
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.71
nwi
2
5
Fuentes-Lamb, Alejandro
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.75
nwi
3
6
Newman, Max
11
Hamilton
07.76
nwi
3
5
Brika, Reda
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.77
nwi
4
7
Tytka, Brandon
11
Daemen
07.77
nwi
3
4
Howell, Phillip
9
Le Moyne
07.78
nwi
2
6
Schultz, Alexander
10
Colgate
07.80
nwi
4
6
Soeh, Kelvin
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
07.88
nwi
1
5
Gaster, Erik
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.92
nwi
2
7
Regis, Emmanuel
9
Daemen
07.97
nwi
5
7
Sikes, Kyle
11
Utica
08.02
nwi
4
8
Veloz, Andrew
9
Utica
08.04
nwi
4
8
Laird, Zach
9
Daemen
08.05
nwi
3
8
Miles, Robert
11
Hamilton
08.06
nwi
5
6
Leisenring, Nate
10
SUNY Brockport
08.14
nwi
2
7
Conran, Logan
9
Colgate
08.21
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Joseph
12
Hamilton
22.27
nwi
9
2
Brown, Zachary
12
SUNY Brockport
22.66
nwi
9
1
Potash, Luke
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
22.86
nwi
8
3
Coley, Javante
12
Cobleskill
23.10
nwi
9
4
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
23.16
nwi
9
5
Lee, Winston
10
Cobleskill
23.17
nwi
9
2
Ramirez, Jonathan
9
Utica
23.26
nwi
8
3
Gambill, Nicodemus
10
Utica
23.27
nwi
8
4
Saucier, Eli
9
Hamilton
23.60
nwi
8
1
Baitsholts, Mike
10
SUNY Brockport
23.65
nwi
7
2
Rogers, Amir
10
SUNY Brockport
23.70
nwi
7
3
Reid, Alex (Richard)
10
Daemen
23.87
nwi
7
4
Nolan, Tom
10
SUNY Brockport
23.99
nwi
7
5
St. Amour, Christian
10
Utica
24.01
nwi
8
1
Silvestri, Dominick
9
Utica
24.10
nwi
6
5
Bartolucci, Anthony
10
SUNY Brockport
24.13
nwi
7
1
Graham, Rashad
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
24.18
nwi
1
2
Swider, Alec
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
24.22
nwi
6
1
Jones, Kevin
9
SUNY Brockport
24.35
nwi
5
3
Johnson, Michael
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
24.68
nwi
6
1
Fuller, Aaron
9
Le Moyne
24.72
nwi
4
2
O'Connor, Kevin
9
Le Moyne
25.02
nwi
4
4
Schultz, Alexander
10
Colgate
25.23
nwi
6
2
Morel, Steven
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
25.31
nwi
5
5
Tisbe, Joseph
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
25.34
nwi
6
3
Newman, Max
11
Hamilton
25.39
nwi
5
1
Megathlin, Ben
10
Union College Tr
25.43
nwi
3
3
Tytka, Brandon
11
Daemen
25.43
nwi
4
1
Howell, Phillip
9
Le Moyne
25.48
nwi
2
2
Hernandez, Elliot
9
Le Moyne
25.59
nwi
3
2
Veloz, Andrew
9
Utica
26.02
nwi
2
4
Kister, Edward
9
Hamilton
26.08
nwi
4
2
Kurzner, Max
10
Colgate
26.81
nwi
1
3
Finn, Taylor
9
Union College Tr
26.88
nwi
1
5
Regis, Emmanuel
9
Daemen
26.99
nwi
4
4
Soeh, Kelvin
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
27.01
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Joseph
12
Hamilton
49.61
6
2
Fairweather, Ben
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
49.99
6
3
Hayden, Dorian
11
SUNY Brockport
50.48
6
1
Dankwa, Alex
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
51.67
5
4
Wells, Ben
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
52.48
6
2
Mertus, Ben
9
SUNY Brockport
53.00
5
3
Jessop, Esa
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
53.01
5
4
Payne, Brian
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
53.06
5
1
Starks, Tremel
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
53.07
4
5
Baitsholts, Mike
10
SUNY Brockport
53.21
6
2
Somes, Nathaniel
11
Hamilton
53.33
4
1
Strauss, Ethan
9
Union College Tr
53.88
3
2
Fuller, Aaron
9
Le Moyne
53.98
3
3
Ekdahl, Zaccary
12
Daemen
54.07
4
4
Graham, Rashad
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
54.09
4
1
Giordano, Nick
9
SUNY-ESF
54.88
2
5
McCarron, Matthew
10
Hamilton
55.09
4
3
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
55.22
3
2
Hernandez, Elliot
9
Le Moyne
55.38
2
4
O'Connor, Kevin
9
Le Moyne
55.55
3
5
Tisbe, Joseph
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
55.56
3
1
Mackerer, Ryan
10
SUNY-ESF
55.57
1
6
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
55.61
4
6
Cepeda, Alec
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
56.84
3
3
Megathlin, Ben
10
Union College Tr
57.77
2
2
Christopher, Riley
9
Sunyit
58.31
1
4
Moynihan, Galen
10
Union College Tr
58.67
2
5
Maldonado, Joe
12
Sunyit
58.90
2
6
Capestrani, Michael
10
Daemen
59.48
2
3
Peralta, Jonathan
11
SUNY-ESF
1:07.13
1
5
Kutner, Aidan
9
Colgate
NT
5
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Kyle
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:08.73
3
2
Pastore, Samuel
9
Hamilton
1:09.94
3
3
Cummings, Richard
12
Colgate
1:10.41
3
4
Dorsett, Ron
10
Cobleskill
1:10.79
3
1
Carr, Kyle
9
Utica
1:11.32
2
2
Hamilton, John
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:11.39
2
3
Jemmison, Niko
10
Daemen
1:12.96
2
1
Fine, Logan
11
Union College Tr
1:13.01
1
2
Vega, John
9
Utica
1:13.22
1
3
St. Amour, Christian
10
Utica
1:13.39
1
4
Reid, Andy (Joseph)
10
Daemen
1:13.49
1
4
Dillane, Justin
9
Hamilton
1:15.04
2
5
Dolcimascolo, Alex
10
Union College Tr
1:15.67
2
5
Gideon, James
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:18.26
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zlatniski, Corey
11
Utica
1:56.05
4
2
WHITNEY, GRANT
10
Hamilton
1:59.53
4
3
Zeosky, Jonathan
11
Colgate
2:00.18
4
4
Vinson, Ethan
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:01.00
4
1
Coull, Jesse
11
Union College Tr
2:01.06
3
5
Forti, Adam
10
Union College Tr
2:01.31
4
6
Oliva, Stefan
12
Colgate
2:01.74
4
7
Palladino, Daniel
9
Colgate
2:04.86
4
1
Woods, Tim
9
Union College Tr
2:06.35
2
2
Castellani, Louis
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:06.57
3
2
Schaefer, Samuel
11
Colgate
2:06.66
2
3
McGraw, Dan
11
SUNY-ESF
2:06.89
2
4
Witaszek, Brody
9
Le Moyne
2:07.11
2
1
Teeter, Colin
9
Le Moyne
2:07.27
1
3
Moda, Joseph
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:07.63
3
4
Adarkwa, Sammie
9
Utica
2:07.83
3
5
Schnalzer, Stephen
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:08.30
3
6
Claffey, Patrick
9
Utica
2:08.50
3
7
Whalen, Christian
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:08.92
3
8
Abbey, Brian
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:10.36
3
5
Mackerer, Ryan
10
SUNY-ESF
2:10.67
2
6
Barbagelata, Karsten
9
Utica
2:10.91
2
7
Schutzberg, Arthur
10
Union College Tr
2:11.10
2
9
Finitz, Mitchell
11
Union College Tr
2:12.08
3
2
Jeffrey, Robert
9
Le Moyne
2:13.22
1
8
Giordano, Nick
9
SUNY-ESF
2:13.61
2
3
Clar, Derek
10
Le Moyne
2:14.89
1
4
Kurzner, Max
10
Colgate
2:16.53
1
5
Mungeam, Braden
9
SUNY-ESF
2:19.71
1
6
Onnen, Nate
12
Union College Tr
2:20.13
1
9
Washington, Terrances
11
Utica
2:20.59
2
10
Attas, Brian
9
Utica
2:22.08
2
7
Spence, Max
9
Union College Tr
2:24.35
1
8
Maldonado, Joe
12
Sunyit
2:32.08
1
9
Bailey, Taylor
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:35.64
1
10
Sanders, Luke
9
Sunyit
2:39.54
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanhope, Jonathan
9
Hamilton
2:44.69
2
2
Ekdahl, Zaccary
12
Daemen
2:46.89
2
3
Bouchard, Anthony
9
Cobleskill
2:48.07
2
4
Kibazo, David
9
Hamilton
2:48.58
2
5
Baer, Daniel
12
Hamilton
2:49.34
2
1
Stevens, Todd
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:49.97
1
6
Cordulla, Nigel
10
Daemen
2:53.35
2
2
Wohl, Erich
9
Hamilton
2:53.64
1
7
Fitzgerald, Joe
9
Cobleskill
2:54.69
2
3
Hilton, Andrew
10
Union College Tr
2:55.40
1
4
Vick, Jeremy
12
Union College Tr
2:56.54
1
5
Saeger, Ryan
11
Union College Tr
2:57.11
1
6
Leisenring, Nate
10
SUNY Brockport
3:02.99
1
7
Labbe, Judex
9
Cobleskill
3:10.14
1
8
Jeselson, Andrew
9
Sunyit
3:11.95
1
8
Capestrani, Michael
10
Daemen
3:18.89
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vinson, Ethan
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:25.74
2
2
Baer, Daniel
12
Hamilton
4:35.36
2
3
Beney, Sean
9
Le Moyne
4:36.14
2
4
Davies, Stefen
9
SUNY Brockport
4:43.81
2
5
Unterhalter, Max
12
Union College Tr
4:45.27
2
6
Prestigiacomo, Sam
9
SUNY Brockport
4:45.91
2
7
Abbey, Brian
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:46.01
2
1
Sinclair, Andrew
9
Hamilton
4:47.63
1
2
Martin, Philip
9
Union College Tr
4:50.66
1
3
Butters, Connor
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
4:50.97
1
8
Englehart, Timothy
9
Colgate
4:51.39
2
9
Cordulla, Nigel
10
Daemen
4:55.24
2
4
Paddock, Stephen
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
4:56.26
1
10
Barbagelata, Karsten
9
Utica
4:57.31
2
11
Attas, Brian
9
Utica
4:58.17
2
5
Jeffrey, Robert
9
Le Moyne
4:59.61
1
6
Spagnuolo, Andrew
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
5:00.20
1
7
Ulrich, Jake
10
Union College Tr
5:11.53
1
8
Roginson, Kevin
9
Daemen
5:22.47
1
9
Pruch, Isaac
9
SUNY-ESF
5:33.94
1
10
Fisher, Alex
10
SUNY-ESF
5:40.28
1
11
Sanders, Luke
9
Sunyit
5:48.30
1
12
Bailey, Taylor
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
5:49.20
1
12
Ortiz, Jason
10
Utica
NT
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paris, James
12
Colgate
8:57.04
1
2
DeWeirdt, Peter
9
Hamilton
9:05.57
1
3
Sullivan, Harrison
11
Hamilton
9:05.77
1
4
Hanson, Watson
9
Colgate
9:07.18
1
5
Levis, Bennett
10
Colgate
9:09.80
1
6
Fallon, Joe
9
Le Moyne
9:13.99
1
7
Freeman, David
11
Hamilton
9:16.89
1
8
Abelson, Evan
11
Hamilton
9:18.96
1
9
Eustance, Zach
12
Daemen
9:40.40
1
10
McCann, Matt
9
Daemen
9:48.49
1
11
Arndt, Nathan
11
Hamilton
9:48.85
1
12
Crain, Oliver
9
Sunyit
9:52.64
1
13
Paddock, Stephen
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
9:52.99
1
14
Zinger, Adam
11
Le Moyne
9:56.48
1
15
VanDeMortel, Matthew
10
Daemen
10:01.56
1
16
Cregan, Matthew
10
Daemen
10:06.65
1
17
Delvalle, David
9
Daemen
10:20.57
1
18
Spagnuolo, Andrew
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
10:31.12
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Cody
11
Colgate
15:54.97
1
2
Sirtoli, Jordan
12
Sunyit
16:06.06
1
3
Pierce, Jack
10
Hamilton
16:14.25
1
4
Arcuri, Thomas
12
SUNY-ESF
16:14.72
1
5
Cohen, Steven
9
Union College Tr
16:21.07
1
6
Rushok, Jeremy
11
Daemen
16:30.83
1
7
Celecki, Barrett
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
16:37.08
1
8
Rose, Zach
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
16:38.81
1
9
Spera, Ian
9
SUNY Brockport
16:39.57
1
10
Fields, Daniel
11
Cobleskill
16:48.59
1
11
Pfander, Charles
11
Hamilton
16:54.16
1
12
Russell, Cody
12
Sunyit
16:55.15
1
13
Seiderman, Ben
10
SUNY Brockport
17:33.62
1
14
Connor, Brendan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
17:40.26
1
15
Acey, Joseph
10
Sunyit
17:48.51
1
16
Bogdan, Gregory
9
Sunyit
18:20.67
1
17
LeDuc, Peter
11
SUNY-ESF
18:53.63
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
08.39
nwi
1
2
Belardi, Christian
9
Hamilton
08.71
nwi
1
3
Rogers, Amir
10
SUNY Brockport
08.84
nwi
1
4
Contestabile, Justin
11
Cobleskill
09.30
nwi
1
5
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
09.64
nwi
1
6
Starkweather, Joe
9
SUNY Brockport
09.66
nwi
1
7
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
09.74
nwi
1
8
Carr, Kyle
9
Utica
10.02
nwi
1
9
Hoover, Andrew
12
Utica
NT
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
08.54
nwi
1
1
Rogers, Amir
10
SUNY Brockport
08.76
nwi
2
2
Belardi, Christian
9
Hamilton
08.78
nwi
2
2
Hoover, Andrew
12
Utica
09.15
nwi
1
3
Starkweather, Joe
9
SUNY Brockport
09.53
nwi
2
4
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
09.59
nwi
2
3
Contestabile, Justin
11
Cobleskill
09.60
nwi
1
4
Carr, Kyle
9
Utica
09.67
nwi
1
5
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
10.11
nwi
1
5
Leisenring, Nate
10
SUNY Brockport
11.64
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen
,
Saucier
,
Newman
,
Kilekwan
Hamilton
1:33.68
2
2
Harris
,
Ramirez
,
Brown
,
Gambill
Utica
1:34.21
2
3
Potash
,
Jessop
,
Vinson
,
Wells
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:34.63
2
4
Nolan
,
Jones
,
Starkwea
,
Bartoluc
SUNY Brockport
1:38.60
2
1
DeLauren
,
Belardi
,
Kister
,
Gonzalez
Hamilton
1:39.45
1
2
Hernande
,
Howell
,
O'Connor
,
Fuller
Le Moyne
1:41.18
1
5
Tytka
,
Marlin
,
Regis
,
Reid
Daemen
1:41.50
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Payne
,
Starks
,
Fairweat
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
3:27.34
3
2
Somes
,
McCarron
,
Pastore
,
Whitney
Hamilton
3:37.25
3
3
Loughlin
,
Cummings
,
Kutner
,
Zeosky
Colgate
3:38.76
3
4
Carr
,
Amour
,
Buseck
,
Bull
Utica
3:40.78
3
1
Coull
,
Vick
,
Forti
,
Woods
Union College Tr
3:42.54
2
2
Moda
,
Celecki
,
Stevens
,
Butters
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
3:42.55
2
1
Dillane
,
Kibazo
,
Stanhope
,
Sinclair
Hamilton
3:42.60
1
2
Bonnet
,
Murdock
,
Schutzbe
,
Megathli
Union College Tr
3:48.36
1
5
Castella
,
Gideon
,
Whalen
,
Schnalze
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:51.34
3
3
Ekdahl
,
Cregan
,
Reid
,
VanDeMor
Daemen
4:02.45
2
4
Jemmison
,
DelValle
,
Capestra
,
Rushok
Daemen
4:04.05
2
3
Maldonad
,
Crain
,
Jeselson
,
Christop
Sunyit
4:04.57
1
5
Cordulla
,
Eustance
,
Enser
,
McCann
Daemen
4:06.69
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adarkwa
,
Claffey
,
Zlatnisk
,
Gleba
Utica
8:33.04
1
2
Spera
,
Mertus
,
Prestigi
,
Seiderma
SUNY Brockport
8:36.42
1
3
Russell
,
Acey
,
Bogdan
,
Sirtoli
Sunyit
8:40.78
1
4
Fallon
,
Teeter
,
Witaszek
,
Beney
Le Moyne
8:54.87
1
5
McGraw
,
Arcuri
,
Giordano
,
Fisher
SUNY-ESF
9:06.69
1
--
Attas
,
Ortiz
,
Barbagel
,
Washingt
Utica
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Patrick
9
Daemen
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
2
Davis, John
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
3
Laird, Zach
9
Daemen
11.28m
(37'0)
1
4
Marlin, Nick
9
Daemen
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
5
Martinez-Lino, Fausto
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
6
Lockwood, Ryan
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
10.57m
(34'8)
1
7
Goldstock, Michael
10
Union College Tr
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
8
Nasta, Joseph
9
SUNY-ESF
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
9
Malin, Patrick
9
Hamilton
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
10
Louis, Markel
9
Utica
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
11
Vandenbos, Nicholas
9
Cobleskill
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
12
Bussey, Steven
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
13
Schwartz, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
9.15m
(30'0)
1
14
Tripp, Austin
11
SUNY-ESF
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
15
Cechnicki, Joshua
9
Sunyit
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
16
Leisenring, Nate
10
SUNY Brockport
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
17
Viviani, WIlliam
11
Utica
7.04m
(23'1)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keels, Antoine
12
SUNY Brockport
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
2
Kaczmarek, Sam
10
Utica
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
3
Favors, Darius
12
SUNY Brockport
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
4
Rogers, Jon
10
SUNY Brockport
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
5
Bonk, Sam
10
Utica
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
6
Rizzo, Rick
9
SUNY Brockport
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
7
Slattery, David
9
Le Moyne
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
8
Russell, Andrew
10
Utica
12.93m
(42'5)
1
9
Hoover, Jon
10
Utica
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
10
Bicocchi, John
12
SUNY Brockport
11.89m
(39'0)
1
11
Berardelli, Dylan
11
Hamilton
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
12
McCarty, Peter
10
SUNY Brockport
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
13
Mountain, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
11.18m
(36'8)
1
14
Shales, Zackary
9
Cobleskill
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaczmarek, Sam
10
Utica
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
2
Rizzo, Rick
9
SUNY Brockport
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
3
Mountain, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
4
Schwartz, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
5
Hoover, Jon
10
Utica
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
6
Louis, Markel
9
Utica
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
7
Shales, Zackary
9
Cobleskill
10.01m
(32'10)
1
8
Vandenbos, Nicholas
9
Cobleskill
9.73m
(31'11)
1
9
Winton, Danny
11
Union College Tr
9.53m
(31'3)
1
10
Marina, Chris
9
Union College Tr
9.15m
(30'0)
1
11
Malin, Patrick
9
Hamilton
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
12
Bussey, Steven
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
13
Dorsey, Patrick
9
Daemen
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
14
Viviani, WIlliam
11
Utica
7.54m
(24'8.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keels, Antoine
12
SUNY Brockport
15.60m
(51'2)
1
2
JU, Christopher
12
Colgate
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
3
Rogers, Jon
10
SUNY Brockport
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
4
Berardelli, Dylan
11
Hamilton
14.89m
(48'10)
1
5
Favors, Darius
12
SUNY Brockport
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
6
Bicocchi, John
12
SUNY Brockport
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
7
Bonk, Sam
10
Utica
12.83m
(42'1)
1
8
Wilmont, Jon
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
12.78m
(41'11)
1
9
Russell, Andrew
10
Utica
11.99m
(39'4)
1
10
McCarty, Peter
10
SUNY Brockport
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
11
Benway, Garth
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.13m
(36'6)
1
12
Lockwood, Ryan
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fender, Damian
9
SUNY Brockport
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Huber, Kevin
10
SUNY Brockport
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Okereke, Francis
10
SUNY Brockport
1.78m
(5'10)
1
4
Graham, Rashad
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1.73m
(5'8)
1
5
Moynihan, Galen
10
Union College Tr
NH
(--)
1
6
Fuentes-Lamb, Alejandro
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
NH
(--)
1
7
Marlin, Nick
9
Daemen
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Civilette, Matthew
9
Le Moyne
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Saucier, Eli
9
Hamilton
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
3
Gaster, Erik
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Hurley, Connor
10
Union College Tr
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Huber, Kevin
10
SUNY Brockport
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Leisenring, Nate
10
SUNY Brockport
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Kilekwang, Leonard
11
Hamilton
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Moynihan, Galen
10
Union College Tr
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Domond, Ralph
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
10
Howell, Phillip
9
Le Moyne
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Kister, Edward
9
Hamilton
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swider, Alec
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
2
Reid, Alex (Richard)
10
Daemen
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Rifkin, Zach
10
SUNY Brockport
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
4
Pierre, Ricco
11
Union College Tr
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
6
Mansfield, Thomas
9
Colgate
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Bull, Quayree
9
Utica
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Duguid, Drew
10
Cobleskill
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Fender, Damian
9
SUNY Brockport
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
10
DeLaurentis, Preston
9
Hamilton
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeLaurentis, Preston
9
Hamilton
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
2
Kemp, Richard
11
Cobleskill
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Duguid, Drew
10
Cobleskill
12.74m
(41'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Civilette, Matthew
9
Le Moyne
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Rifkin, Zach
10
SUNY Brockport
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
6
Fender, Damian
9
SUNY Brockport
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Hurley, Connor
10
Union College Tr
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Pruch, Isaac
9
SUNY-ESF
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oehler-Marx, Whitman
10
SUNY Brockport
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Steinman, Josh
10
SUNY Brockport
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
3
Adekoya, Rahman
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Cohen, Kyle
9
SUNY Brockport
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Shaughnessy, Cameron
11
SUNY Brockport
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
6
Sikes, Kyle
11
Utica
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
7
Reed, David
11
Colgate
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
10
Faber, Nick
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
8
Hoffer, Devin
11
SUNY Brockport
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
9
Johnson, Adam
10
SUNY Brockport
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
11
Mansfield, Thomas
9
Colgate
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
12
Gonzalez, Enrico
11
Hamilton
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
13
Ralyea, Robert
11
Daemen
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
14
Murdock, Nick
9
Union College Tr
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
15
Gaster, Erik
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
16
Guglielmo, Andrew
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
17
Brika, Reda
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
18
Fitzpatrick, Connor
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
19
Wilmont, Jon
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
NH
(--)
1
20
Shapiro-Albert, Brent
11
Union College Tr
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordinier, Shannon
9
SUNY-ESF
07.88
nwi
1
2
Strother, Kori
12
Colgate
07.98
nwi
1
3
Minella, Alicia
12
Colgate
08.15
nwi
1
4
Massaro, Alison
12
SUNY Brockport
08.15
nwi
1
5
Hamilton, Sha'nice
9
SUNY Brockport
08.20
nwi
1
6
Prutsman, Taryn
9
SUNY Brockport
08.36
nwi
1
7
Deyo, Bonnie
11
Union College Tr
08.67
nwi
1
8
Anderson, Morel
9
Le Moyne
08.73
nwi
1
9
Mota, Luz
9
Daemen
08.93
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordinier, Shannon
9
SUNY-ESF
07.92
nwi
3
1
Minella, Alicia
12
Colgate
08.03
nwi
2
2
Strother, Kori
12
Colgate
08.07
nwi
2
1
Massaro, Alison
12
SUNY Brockport
08.19
nwi
1
2
Hamilton, Sha'nice
9
SUNY Brockport
08.21
nwi
1
3
Prutsman, Taryn
9
SUNY Brockport
08.33
nwi
1
2
Deyo, Bonnie
11
Union College Tr
08.76
nwi
3
3
Anderson, Morel
9
Le Moyne
08.77
nwi
2
4
Mota, Luz
9
Daemen
08.87
nwi
1
5
Sosnowski, Jillian
11
Daemen
08.90
nwi
1
3
Gardner, Rachel
11
SUNY-ESF
08.94
nwi
3
6
Krol, Ashley
10
Daemen
08.94
nwi
1
4
Riley, Rachel
9
Union College Tr
09.00
nwi
3
4
Amy, Anaelle
9
Utica
09.03
nwi
2
7
Somera, Cydnee
12
Union College Tr
09.03
nwi
1
5
Blair, Annette
9
Le Moyne
09.14
nwi
3
5
DiBiase, Julianna
10
SUNY-ESF
09.42
nwi
2
6
Harford, Emily
9
Daemen
09.56
nwi
3
8
Ciancia, Ann
9
Utica
09.69
nwi
1
9
Lymon, Jida
9
Utica
09.76
nwi
1
6
West, Emily
10
Union College Tr
09.81
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huber, Jess
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
25.68
nwi
9
2
Bechu, Noemie
10
Union College Tr
26.56
nwi
9
3
Gordinier, Shannon
9
SUNY-ESF
27.38
nwi
9
1
Hamilton, Sha'nice
9
SUNY Brockport
27.48
nwi
7
4
Prutsman, Taryn
9
SUNY Brockport
27.64
nwi
9
2
Frieze, Madeline
12
Union College Tr
27.84
nwi
7
1
Carlino, Lauren
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
27.92
nwi
6
1
Hochbrueckner, Kate
10
SUNY Brockport
27.99
nwi
8
2
Carpenter, Catherine
11
Colgate
28.17
nwi
8
2
Hubregsen, Meg
9
Le Moyne
28.19
nwi
6
5
Vorobyeva, Maria
9
Colgate
28.35
nwi
9
3
Young, Therez
10
SUNY Brockport
28.70
nwi
6
1
Burrus, Chelsea
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
28.80
nwi
5
4
Barnhill, Leigh
10
Union College Tr
29.02
nwi
6
1
Anderson, Morel
9
Le Moyne
29.09
nwi
4
5
Schaible, Abby
10
Utica
29.32
nwi
6
3
Charles, Ibukun
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
29.43
nwi
7
3
Smithers, Jennifer
9
SUNY Brockport
29.65
nwi
8
1
Riley, Rachel
9
Union College Tr
29.76
nwi
2
2
McDonald, Molly
10
Union College Tr
29.83
nwi
5
3
May, Leah
10
Daemen
29.89
nwi
5
4
Estes, Ashlee
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
30.27
nwi
7
2
Blair, Meghan
9
Le Moyne
30.48
nwi
2
2
Annan, Wilhemina
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
30.62
nwi
4
1
Belewich, Emily
10
Cobleskill
31.17
nwi
3
1
Blair, Annette
9
Le Moyne
31.42
nwi
1
4
Solis-Cohen, Emma
10
Hamilton
31.51
nwi
5
3
Sharry, Jacqueline
9
Union College Tr
31.57
nwi
2
2
Kukiela, Amber
9
Le Moyne
31.58
nwi
3
3
West, Hannah
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
31.60
nwi
4
2
Amy, Anaelle
9
Utica
31.70
nwi
1
3
Evans, Katie
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
31.83
nwi
3
4
Mota, Luz
9
Daemen
31.85
nwi
3
4
West, Emily
10
Union College Tr
32.66
nwi
2
3
Stevens, Kelsey
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
33.06
nwi
1
4
Lymon, Jida
9
Utica
33.52
nwi
1
5
Tinkler, Danielle
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
34.98
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Minella, Alicia
12
Colgate
58.49
6
2
Bechu, Noemie
10
Union College Tr
59.38
6
3
Wiatr, Sarah
11
Utica
1:00.90
6
1
Young, Therez
10
SUNY Brockport
1:02.92
5
4
Ciesielska, Natalia
10
Union College Tr
1:03.16
6
2
Seamans, Mattie
9
Hamilton
1:03.20
5
3
Schaible, Abby
10
Utica
1:03.96
5
5
Cusick, Maggie
9
Colgate
1:04.51
6
4
Hooks, Julia
11
Colgate
1:04.99
5
5
Hochman, Hannah
10
Colgate
1:05.13
5
1
Siry, Kelly
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:06.24
4
2
Charles, Ibukun
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:06.82
4
1
Manzari, Mary
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:06.85
3
3
Coley, Aliyah
9
Utica
1:06.94
4
1
Iles, Alison
9
Le Moyne
1:07.14
2
4
Roberts, Anna
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:07.24
4
6
Dias, Jennifer
11
Colgate
1:07.57
5
2
Barnes, Hannah
9
Union College Tr
1:07.66
3
6
BUTTRICK, SAMANTHA
10
Hamilton
1:08.53
6
3
West, Hannah
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:10.15
3
4
McDonald, Molly
10
Union College Tr
1:10.35
3
2
Parece, Emma
9
Union College Tr
1:10.92
2
3
Blair, Meghan
9
Le Moyne
1:11.80
2
1
Sharry, Jacqueline
9
Union College Tr
1:13.63
1
4
Stevens, Kelsey
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:13.69
2
2
Barnes, Ruth
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:15.77
1
5
Tinkler, Danielle
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:21.01
2
6
Edwards, Shamone
9
SUNY-ESF
NT
2
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boucher, Stephanie
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:17.16
2
2
Wallace, McKenzie
9
Colgate
1:20.32
2
3
Szymanski, Kailyn
9
Daemen
1:24.26
2
4
Wood, Chandler
10
Colgate
1:27.20
2
1
Counihan, Abigail
9
Hamilton
1:31.06
1
2
Guinee, Michaela
9
Hamilton
1:33.08
1
5
Fletcher, Codi
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:33.34
2
3
Gardner, Samantha
10
Daemen
1:33.38
1
4
Czaja, Stephanie
12
Daemen
1:33.98
1
5
Bennett, Shannon
10
Union College Tr
1:34.04
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swertfeger, Sarah
11
SUNY Brockport
2:22.79
2
2
Orientale, Anna
10
Colgate
2:25.76
2
3
Taylor, Melanie
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:29.90
2
4
Noonan, Emily
11
SUNY Brockport
2:31.15
2
5
Najar, Hannah
12
Union College Tr
2:32.02
2
6
Averill, Christen
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:32.26
2
7
Hayward, Shania
9
Le Moyne
2:32.98
2
1
Mooney, Haley
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:34.63
1
8
Bennett, Samantha
11
Utica
2:35.71
2
9
Fayle, Erin
9
Le Moyne
2:36.83
2
10
Uehling, Abigale
9
Hamilton
2:38.69
2
2
Roberts, Anna
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:39.61
1
3
Markstein, Katie
9
Le Moyne
2:39.63
1
4
Wood, Lindsay
10
Daemen
2:40.05
1
5
Owens, Kristen
11
Utica
2:40.68
1
6
Thompson, Noelle
12
Daemen
2:41.88
1
11
Robinson, Katherine
10
Daemen
2:47.14
2
7
Evans, Katie
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:51.99
1
8
Keogh, Cara
11
SUNY-ESF
2:55.22
1
9
Barnes, Ruth
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
3:02.12
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jerome, Hanna
9
Hamilton
3:13.81
2
2
Choinski, Krystina
12
Hamilton
3:15.31
2
3
Deshaies, Emma
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:16.30
2
4
DioGuardi, Meghan
9
Colgate
3:17.20
2
5
Davenport, Lindsey
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:18.74
2
6
Schweizer, Megan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:19.30
2
1
Perry, Elizabeth
9
Hamilton
3:21.50
1
2
Nolan, Brooke
11
Daemen
3:25.81
1
3
Pieper, Lilly
9
Hamilton
3:27.25
1
4
Perschetz, Lauren
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:28.83
1
7
Alex, Alyssa
11
Cobleskill
3:29.01
2
5
Pajak, Allison
12
Daemen
3:30.54
1
6
Urbanek, Morgan
10
Daemen
3:36.28
1
7
Manzari, Mary
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
3:37.53
1
8
Fauteux, Chantal
11
Cobleskill
3:37.72
2
8
Madden, Nicole
11
SUNY-ESF
3:44.96
1
9
Longo, Allison
11
Union College Tr
3:48.55
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Hannah
10
Daemen
5:21.64
2
2
Mooney, Haley
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:24.61
2
3
Banzer, Emily
12
Hamilton
5:29.92
2
4
Chervin, Jordan
10
Colgate
5:31.09
2
5
Rabideau, Lauren
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
5:32.58
2
6
Rice, Leah
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
5:40.70
2
7
Cooley, Makenna
9
Utica
5:47.96
2
1
Dimakis, Sarah
10
Hamilton
5:52.20
1
8
Anthony, Caitlin
9
Hamilton
5:53.30
2
9
Cheff, Ashley
10
Daemen
5:58.49
2
2
Schug, Gabrielle
9
Le Moyne
6:06.42
1
3
Crosley, Rachel
11
Le Moyne
6:10.14
1
4
Hollister, Samantha
11
SUNY-ESF
6:11.39
1
5
Jenney, Megan
10
Cobleskill
6:15.64
1
6
Hyde, Kelsey
12
Union College Tr
6:20.12
1
7
Smillie, Jessie
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:22.95
1
8
Cronk, Allison
10
SUNY-ESF
6:24.78
1
10
Pitman, Courtney
11
SUNY-ESF
6:25.95
2
9
Verbeck, Emily
9
SUNY-ESF
6:26.01
1
10
Madden, Nicole
11
SUNY-ESF
6:30.84
1
11
Sheehan, Alexandra
9
Le Moyne
7:08.04
1
11
Bowler, Julie
12
Utica
NT
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
La Vallee, Heather
11
SUNY Brockport
10:49.57
1
2
Boucher, Stephanie
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
10:59.65
1
3
Bowers, Tina
9
Colgate
11:10.94
1
4
Donahue, Mackenzie
10
Daemen
11:11.50
1
5
Williams, Rebekah
12
Union College Tr
11:23.50
1
6
Rabideau, Lauren
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
11:25.67
1
7
Trabert, Amy
9
Daemen
11:28.89
1
8
Butler, Abigail
9
SUNY Brockport
11:32.33
1
9
Trimer, Meghan
9
SUNY Brockport
11:33.13
1
10
Rice, Leah
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
11:48.11
1
11
Hubbard, Kailean
9
SUNY Brockport
11:49.33
1
12
Taylor, Kristin
9
SUNY Brockport
11:51.16
1
13
Doctor, Elena
10
Le Moyne
11:53.13
1
14
Samuell, Maddie
10
Union College Tr
11:55.33
1
15
Duffy, Meghan
9
Colgate
11:56.65
1
16
Haig, Emily
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
12:36.75
1
17
Keogh, Cara
11
SUNY-ESF
12:38.65
1
18
Bradley, Emily
9
Daemen
13:16.70
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HEYER, LINDSAY
10
Hamilton
18:41.59
1
2
Merritt, Beth
11
SUNY Brockport
19:16.21
1
3
Easly, Rebecca
10
Colgate
20:09.95
1
4
Szewczyk, Andrea
10
SUNY-ESF
20:24.33
1
5
Joskow, Amanda
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
20:27.56
1
6
Reading, Catherine
11
Hamilton
20:51.25
1
7
LaPorte, Rebecca
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
21:18.57
1
8
Deming, Morgan
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
21:47.98
1
9
Bernardin, Savannah
12
Utica
21:48.86
1
10
Pattington, Andrea
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
26:07.33
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
09.73
nwi
1
2
Francis, Rachel
10
SUNY Brockport
10.02
nwi
1
3
Hochbrueckner, Kate
10
SUNY Brockport
10.17
nwi
1
4
Mustapich, Bryanna
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.30
nwi
1
5
Smithers, Jennifer
9
SUNY Brockport
10.40
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
10.46
nwi
1
7
Ford, Lucienne
9
SUNY Brockport
10.53
nwi
1
8
Belewich, Emily
10
Cobleskill
10.57
nwi
1
9
DiMarzo, Alexis
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.74
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
09.76
nwi
1
2
Francis, Rachel
10
SUNY Brockport
10.01
nwi
1
1
Hochbrueckner, Kate
10
SUNY Brockport
10.13
nwi
2
2
Mustapich, Bryanna
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.21
nwi
2
3
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
10.23
nwi
1
4
Belewich, Emily
10
Cobleskill
10.55
nwi
1
3
Ford, Lucienne
9
SUNY Brockport
10.59
nwi
2
4
Smithers, Jennifer
9
SUNY Brockport
10.62
nwi
2
5
DiMarzo, Alexis
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.68
nwi
2
5
Pearce, Kate
11
Utica
11.09
nwi
1
6
Kratovil, Katie
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.15
nwi
1
6
Harford, Emily
9
Daemen
11.68
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnhill
,
Ciesiels
,
Bechu
,
Frieze
Union College Tr
1:50.07
1
2
Hamilton
,
Prutsman
,
Francis
,
Massaro
SUNY Brockport
1:50.65
1
3
Cusick
,
Vorobyev
,
Dias
,
Hochman
Colgate
1:51.93
1
4
Hochbrue
,
Kober
,
Smithers
,
Young
SUNY Brockport
1:52.61
1
5
Mustapic
,
Huber
,
Kratovil
,
Carlino
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:53.34
1
6
Krol
,
Mota
,
Sosnowsk
,
May
Daemen
2:02.17
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swertfeg
,
Gosdeck
,
Ford
,
Young
SUNY Brockport
4:18.18
2
2
Siry
,
DiMarzo
,
Davenpor
,
Schweize
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:29.50
2
1
Schaible
,
Pearce
,
Bennett
,
Owens
Utica
4:34.92
1
2
Taylor
,
Deshaies
,
Fletcher
,
Perschet
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:36.11
1
3
Gardner
,
Czaja
,
Szymansk
,
May
Daemen
4:37.74
2
3
Anthony
,
Uehling
,
Perry
,
Pieper
Hamilton
4:47.42
1
4
Anderson
,
Blair
,
Markstei
,
Iles
Le Moyne
4:58.95
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chervin
,
Wallace
,
DioGuard
,
Wood
Colgate
10:07.98
1
2
Swertfeg
,
Noonan
,
Merritt
,
Vallee
SUNY Brockport
10:11.89
1
3
Choinski
,
Banzer
,
Jerome
,
Seamans
Hamilton
10:17.17
1
4
Robinson
,
Cheff
,
Nolan
,
Rice
Daemen
10:47.33
1
5
Brislin
,
Quercia
,
Hayward
,
Fayle
Le Moyne
11:16.21
1
6
Wood
,
Pajak
,
Urbanek
,
Thompson
Daemen
11:19.09
1
7
Cronk
,
Pitman
,
Holliste
,
Verbeck
SUNY-ESF
11:46.90
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonesteel, Kiersten
9
SUNY Brockport
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
2
Hake, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
3
Jackson, India
9
Utica
8.59m
(28'2)
1
4
Longenberger, Hunter
9
SUNY-ESF
8.51m
(27'11)
1
5
Foti, Nicole
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
6
Jeffers, Justine
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
7
Everner, Joscelyn
9
Le Moyne
7.19m
(23'7)
1
8
Pearce, Kate
11
Utica
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
9
Mowat, Anna
9
Hamilton
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
10
Madden, Nicole
11
SUNY-ESF
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
11
DiPresso, Brianna
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
6.20m
(20'4)
1
12
Hoodmaker, Nora
9
Le Moyne
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
13
Naughton, Summer
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Toria
10
Daemen
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
2
Gadway, Ashley
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
3
Dumbleton, Bernice
11
SUNY Brockport
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
4
Milliken, Ann
12
SUNY Brockport
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
5
Cook, Savannah
11
SUNY Brockport
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
6
Sterly, Isabelle
9
Le Moyne
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
7
Gadway, Amanda
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.80m
(35'5)
1
8
Chapman, Heather
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
9
Hoven, Mackenzie
10
Utica
10.16m
(33'4)
1
10
Swavely, Autumn
9
SUNY Brockport
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
11
Edwards, Alexis
10
Utica
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hull, Emily
9
Hamilton
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
2
Mowat, Anna
9
Hamilton
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
3
Hake, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
4
Chapman, Heather
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
5
Swavely, Autumn
9
SUNY Brockport
10.01m
(32'10)
1
6
Bonesteel, Kiersten
9
SUNY Brockport
9.30m
(30'6)
1
7
McQueen, Gabrielle
10
Utica
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
8
DiPresso, Brianna
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
9
Jackson, India
9
Utica
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
10
Hoven, Mackenzie
10
Utica
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milliken, Ann
12
SUNY Brockport
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
2
Gadway, Amanda
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
14.71m
(48'3)
1
3
Cook, Savannah
11
SUNY Brockport
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
4
Buczkowski, Harley
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
5
Gadway, Ashley
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
6
Dumbleton, Bernice
11
SUNY Brockport
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
7
Hilliard, Bria
10
Utica
13.29m
(43'7)
1
8
Catalioto, Stephanie
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
9
Edwards, Alexis
10
Utica
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
10
Chavez, Marisa
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
12.65m
(41'6)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Lucienne
9
SUNY Brockport
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Johnston, Hayley
9
SUNY Brockport
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Pearce, Kate
11
Utica
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Gardner, Rachel
11
SUNY-ESF
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Estes, Ashlee
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Solis-Cohen, Emma
10
Hamilton
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
Pedersen, Jessica
12
Hamilton
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Kukiela, Amber
9
Le Moyne
1.35m
(4'5)
1
9
Homer, Abigail
11
Hamilton
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
1.30m
(4'3)
1
11
Aulita, Sky
12
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kober, Alexandria
10
SUNY Brockport
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Huber, Jess
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Hailey
11
SUNY Brockport
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Jenkins, Jade
10
Utica
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
6
Deyo, Bonnie
11
Union College Tr
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Hubregsen, Meg
9
Le Moyne
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Krol, Ashley
10
Daemen
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Wessells, Dani
11
SUNY Brockport
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Bernier, Felicia
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Estes, Ashlee
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Anderson, Morel
9
Le Moyne
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
13
Sosnowski, Jillian
11
Daemen
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
14
Somera, Cydnee
12
Union College Tr
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
15
Annan, Wilhemina
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Heitmann, Taylor
9
Utica
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kober, Alexandria
10
SUNY Brockport
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Hailey
11
SUNY Brockport
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
4
Jenkins, Jade
10
Utica
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
5
Wessells, Dani
11
SUNY Brockport
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Aulita, Sky
12
Hamilton
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Johnston, Hayley
9
SUNY Brockport
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Seamans, Mattie
9
Hamilton
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Deyo, Bonnie
11
Union College Tr
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Gosdeck, Marisa
9
SUNY Brockport
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Heitmann, Taylor
9
Utica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merritt, Marcy
12
SUNY Brockport
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Filer, Hunter
9
Colgate
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
3
Ciesielska, Natalia
10
Union College Tr
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
4
Ciancia, Ann
9
Utica
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
5
Rado, Taylor
9
Union College Tr
NH
(--)
1
6
Harford, Emily
9
Daemen
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#hamilton
More news
2015 Results - Brockport Mid-Season Indoor Classic
0 shares:
Hamilton Indoor Invitational
,
Colgate University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, New York
,
Daemen College Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, New York
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for SUNY ESF Track & Field and Cross Country - Syracuse, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
2014
2
2013
4
Hashtags
#hamilton
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!